2020 ENDORSEMENTS:

Don Bacon

Don Bacon, US Air Force - Winner

United States Congress, Nebraska's 2nd District
www.donjbacon.com
Press Release (click here) [PDF]

Jim Banks

Jim Banks, US Navy - Winner

United States Congress, Indiana's 3rd District
www.jimbanks.us

Jack Bergman

Jack Bergman, USMC - Winner

United States Congress, Michigan's 1st District
www.bergmanforcongress.com
Press Release (click here) [PDF]

Don Bolduc

Don Bolduc, US Army

United States Senate, New Hampshire
www.donbolduc.com

Andrew Clyde

Andrew Clyde, US Navy - Winner

United States Congress, Georgia's 9th District
www.clyde4congress.com

Doug Collins

Doug Collins, US Air Force - Winner

United States Congress, Georgia
www.dougforgeorgia.com

Tom Cotton

Tom Cotton, US Army - Winner

United States Senate, Arkansas
www.tomcotton.com
Press Release (click here) [PDF]

Dan Crenshaw

Dan Crenshaw, US Navy SEAL - Winner

United States Congress, Texas' 2nd District
www.crenshawforcongress.com

Joni Ernst

Joni Ernst, US ARNG - Winner

United States Senate, Iowa
www.joniernst.com

Mike Gallagher

Mike Gallagher, USMC - Winner

United States Congress, Wisconsin's 8th District
www.mikeforwisconsin.com

Mark Green

Mark Green, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Tennessee's 7th District
www.markgreen4tn.com

Clay Higgins

Clay Higgins, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Louisiana's 2nd District
www.captainhiggins.com
Press Release (click here) [PDF]

Jim Inhofe

Jim Inhofe, US Army - Winner

United States Senate, Oklahoma
www.jiminhofe.com

John James

John James, US Army

United States Senate, Michigan
www.johnjamesforsenate.com

Trent Kelly

Trent Kelly, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Mississippi's 1st District
www.kellyformississippi.com

Adam Kinzinger

Adam Kinzinger, US Air Force

United States Congress, Illinois' 16th District
www.electadam.com

Elaine Luria

Elaine Luria, US Navy - Winner

United States Congress, Virginia's 2nd District
www.elaineforcongress.com

Brian Mast

Brian Mast, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Florida's 18th District
www.mastforcongress.com
Press Release (click here) [PDF]

Rich McCormick

Rich McCormick, USMC

United States Congress, Georgia's 7th District
www.richmccormick.us

Martha McSally

Martha McSally, US Air Force

United States Senate, Arizona
www.mcsallyforsenate.com

Sean Parnell

Sean Parnell, US Army

United States Congress, Pennsylvania's 17th District
www.seanforcongress.co

Scott Perry

Scott Perry, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Pennsylvania's 10th District
www.patriotsforperry.com
Press Release (click here) [PDF]

Steve Stivers

Steve Stivers, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Ohio's 15th District
www.stevestivers.com

Dan Sullivan

Dan Sullivan, USMC - Winner

United States Senate, Alaska
www.dansullivanforalaska.com

Michael Waltz

Michael Waltz, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Florida's 6th District
www.michaelwaltz.com

Brad Wenstrup

Brad Wenstrup, US Army - Winner

United States Congress, Ohio's 2nd District
www.usabrad.com

Lee Zeldin

Lee Zeldin, US Army

United States Congress, New York's 1st District
www.zeldinforcongress.com